Competition Winners :

Golden Camera : Illustrative
Oriol Jolonch, Spain

See full entry here
 

Golden Camera : International Photographers
Chee Loon Jericho Soh, Singapore

See full entry here
 

Golden Camera : Reportage
Antonio Gibotta, Italy

See full entry here
 

Golden Camera : Commercial
René de Brunn, Germany

See full entry here
 

Golden Camera : Landscape
Ondrej Prosicky, Czech Republic

See full entry here
 

Golden Camera : Wedding
Javier Avis Barrado, Spain

See full entry here
 

Golden Camera : Students & Young Photographers
Luca Leon Fasching, Austria

See full entry here
 

Golden Camera : Portraits
Igor Sakharov, Russia

See full entry here
 

Second Place : International Photographers
Lucas Ting, Malaysia

See full entry here
 

Second Place : Illustrative
jose diogo freitas, Portugal

See full entry here
 

Second Place : Commercial
Xanti Rodriguez, Spain

See full entry here
 

Second Place : Students & Young Photographers
Dawid Krysiak, Poland

See full entry here
 

Second Place : Wedding
Xanti Rodriguez, Spain

See full entry here
 

Second Place : Landscape
Filip Kulisev, Slovakia

See full entry here
 

Second Place : Reportage
Paolo Barbuio, Italy

See full entry here
 

Second Place : Portraits
Ingrid van Heteren, Netherlands

See full entry here
 

Third Place : International Photographers
Tami Reynolds, Canada

See full entry here
 

Third Place : Students & Young Photographers
Marjan Kegels, Belgium

See full entry here
 

Third Place : Reportage
le jeune Philippe, France

See full entry here
 

Third Place : Portraits
Carl Tighe, Ireland

See full entry here
 

Third Place : Landscape
Jiri  Stransky, Czech Republic

See full entry here
 

Third Place : Illustrative
Germán Arce, Spain

See full entry here
 

Third Place : Commercial
Jose Luis Guardia Vazquez, Spain

See full entry here
 

Third Place : Wedding
Jose Luis Guardia Peinado, Spain

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Commercial
vicente esteban, Spain

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Students & Young Photographers
ANTONIO  PÉREZ ROJO, Spain

See full entry here
 

Finalist : International Photographers
Aaron Citti, Australia

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Illustrative
Diamantino Jesus, Portugal

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Reportage
Vincenzo Tessarin, Italy

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Portraits
Xanti Rodriguez, Spain

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Landscape
beniamino pisati, Italy

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Wedding
Jose Luis Guardia Vazquez, Spain

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Portraits
padraic Deasy, Ireland

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Students & Young Photographers
Yuliya  Libkina, United Kingdom

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Landscape
Bernd Gassner, Germany

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Wedding
Jose Presencia Crespo, Spain

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Illustrative
Xanti Rodriguez, Spain

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Reportage
Edoardo Agresti, Italy

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Commercial
Piroska  Mihalka, Belgium

See full entry here
 

Finalist : International Photographers
Elena Yushchenko, Australia

See full entry here
 

Finalist : International Photographers
Robbie Kaye, United States

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Commercial
Bryn Griffiths, United Kingdom

See full entry here
 

Finalist : International Photographers
Eugenio Gonzalez, Mexico

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Illustrative
René de Brunn, Germany

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Portraits
Jose Presencia Crespo, Spain

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Reportage
Yuri Afanasiev, Russia

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Landscape
Jose Luis Guardia Peinado, Spain

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Students & Young Photographers
Liam Marsh, United Kingdom

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Wedding
rares pulbere, Spain

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Students & Young Photographers
Briche Julien, France

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Wedding
Andrey Balabasov, Germany

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Commercial
Leonid Petrov, Russia

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Reportage
jan stovka, Slovakia

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Landscape
Anton Iankovyi, Ukraine

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Portraits
Andrey Balabasov, Germany

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Illustrative
Ingrid van Heteren, Netherlands

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Portraits
Michael Schnabl, Austria

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Reportage
Pit Buehler, Switzerland

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Students & Young Photographers
Dom Romney, United Kingdom

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Commercial
Diamantino Jesus, Portugal

See full entry here
 

Finalist : International Photographers
Jason  Boa, New Zealand

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Wedding
MARIA JOSE MENDEZ UBEDA, Spain

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Illustrative
Svetlana Petrova, Russia

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Landscape
Larrie Tiernan, United Kingdom

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Students & Young Photographers
Jeroen  van den Broek, Netherlands

See full entry here
 

Finalist : International Photographers
Victoria Linssen, United States

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Portraits
Corin Bishop, Ireland

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Reportage
Heitor Coelho Jerónimo, Portugal

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Illustrative
antti karppinen, Finland

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Wedding
Juan Manuel Camacho Guerra, Spain

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Commercial
Jose Luis Guardia Peinado, Spain

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Landscape
Jos Verhoogen, Belgium

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Students & Young Photographers
Deirdre O'Keeffe, Ireland

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Portraits
Pierre  Delaunay, France

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Illustrative
Jose Presencia Crespo, Spain

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Reportage
beniamino pisati, Italy

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Commercial
stuart freeman, United Kingdom

See full entry here
 

Finalist : Landscape
Vladimir Petrov, Russia

See full entry here